Automation

White Swan

AI-powered, no-code platform for life & LTC insurance distribution.

Source rating 5.0 (63) 3k views 3k/mo traffic 0 saves Unknown
More categories (7)

Verdict

A quick read before you dig into the full page.

Best if
AI-powered, no-code platform for life & LTC insurance distribution
Pick this when
AI-powered, no-code platform for life & LTC insurance distribution

Overview

White Swan is an AI-powered, no-code platform designed for launching fully white-labeled life & LTC insurance funnels. It digitizes the client & agent sales cycle for any product from any carrier and is easy to customize, embed, and integrate. The platform streamlines end-to-end distribution for agents and clients alike, offering features like needs analysis, quote requests, and multi-carrier application forms.

White Swan screenshot

Access & connections

Where you can use White Swan, and what it plugs into.

Platforms

Web

Integrations

Capabilities

What this tool accepts, produces, and is strongest at.

Highlights

  • AI-powered landing page builder
  • Multi-carrier application forms
  • Needs analysis and quote requests
  • Customizable client journeys
  • Integration with 6,000+ apps via Zapier or API

FAQ 6

What is White Swan?
White Swan is an AI-powered, no-code platform designed for launching fully white-labeled life & LTC insurance funnels. It digitizes the client & agent sales cycle for any product from any carrier and is easy to customize, embed, and integrate. The platform streamlines end-to-end distribution for agents and clients alike, offering features like needs analysis, quote requests, and multi-carrier application forms.
How to use White Swan?
Use White Swan to create a branded insurance portal, build landing pages with AI, digitize sales processes, and integrate with existing tools via Zapier or API. Start by signing up for a free account or scheduling a demo.
What types of insurance can I sell with White Swan?
You can sell any type of life and LTC insurance, including term life, variable universal life, indexed universal life, whole life, private placement life, and guaranteed universal life.
Do I need coding skills to use White Swan?
No, White Swan is a no-code platform, so you don't need any coding skills to launch your own branded insurance platform.
Can I integrate White Swan with my existing tools?
Yes, White Swan integrates with 6,000+ apps through Zapier or its API, allowing you to build custom automations and integrations.
Is White Swan compliant with data security regulations?
Yes, White Swan leverages a HIPAA & SOC2 compliant multi-carrier application form.
White Swan